Terminarz:

09:00 Warta Poznań – Rokita Rokietnica
09:25 RM Team – SP Luboń
09:50 SPWP Września – Rokita Rokietnica
10:15 Warta Poznań – SP Luboń
10:40 SPWP Września – RM Team

 

 

 

 

 

TERMINARZ:

09:00 Rokita Rokietnica – Red Box Biedrusko
09:25 Red Box Poznań – UKS Talent
09:50 RM Team – SPWP Września
10:15 Lechia Kostrzyn – SMP Wichniarek
10:40 Rokita Rokietnica – SPWP Września
11:05 Red Box Poznań – SMP Wichniarek
11:30 SPWP Września – Red Box Biedrusko
11:55 Lechia Kostrzyn – UKS Talent
12:20 RM Team – Red Box Biedrusko
12:45 SMP Wichniarek – UKS Talent
13:10 Rokita Rokietnica – RM Team
13:35 Red Box Poznań – Lechia Kostrzyn

09:00 SMP Wichniarek – Canarinhos Skórzewo
09:25 Szkółka Gniezno – Orły Komorniki
09:50 SPWP Września I – SPWP Września II
10:15 Lechia Kostrzyn – UKS Śrem
10:40 TPS Winogrady – Canarinhos Skórzewo
11:05 SPWP Września I – UKS Śrem
11:30 Lechia Kostrzyn – SPWP Września II
11:55 SMP Wichniarek – Orły Komorniki
12:20 SPWP Września II – Szkółka Gniezno
12:45 SPWP Września I – Orły Komorniki
13:10 TPS Winogrady – Warta Poznań
13:35 Szkółka Gniezno – Canarinhos Skórzewo
14:00 SMP Wichniarek – Warta Poznań

 

 

09:00 WAP – Rokita Rokietnica
09:25 GKS Dopiewo – UKS Talent
09:50 Red Box Poznań – Red Box Suchy Las
10:15 WAP – Red Box Biedrusko
10:40 GKS Dopiewo – Rokita Rokietnica
11:05 WAP – UKS Talent
11:30 Red Box Poznań – Red Box Biedrusko
11:55 GKS Dopiewo – Red Box Suchy Las
12:20 Red Box Poznań – UKS Talent
12:45 Red Box Biedrusko – GKS Dopiewo
13:10 Red Box Poznań – Rokita Rokietnica
13:35 WAP – Red Box Suchy Las

 

09:00 Warta Poznań I – Wielkopolska Komorniki
09:25 Warta Poznań II – Lotnik Poznań
09:50 Warta Poznań I – SPWP Września
10:15 Warta Poznań II – KKS Jurand Koziegłowy
10:40 UKS Śrem I – SPWP Września
11:05 UKS Talent II – UKS Śrem II
11:30 UKS Talent I – Wielkopolska Komorniki
11:55 UKS Talent II – Lotnik Poznań
12:20 UKS Talent I – UKS Śrem I
12:45 UKS Śrem II – KKS Jurand Koziegłow

 

 

Tabela:

 

Lp. Drużyna Mecze Punkty Bramki
1. 07 – SPWP Września 8 24 37-3 (+34)
2. 07 – Warta Poznań 8 21 28-2 (+26)
3. 07 – RM Team 8 18 45-5 (+40)
4. 07 – SP Luboń 8 12 18-21 (-3)
5. 07 – Rokita Rokietnica 8 11 16-14 (+2)
6. 07 – Red Box Suchy Las 8 8 12-26 (-14)
7. 07 – Ellite Goal Poznań 8 5 4-34 (-30)
8. 07 – Red Box Poznań 8 3 8-32 (-24)
9. 07 – SMP Wichniarek 8 3 6-37 (-31)
Lp. Drużyna Mecze Punkty Bramki
1. 08 – Szkółka Gniezno 10 27 31-8 (+23)
2. 08 – SPWP Września I 10 20 44-9 (+35)
3. 08 – Rokita Rokietnica 10 18 24-11 (+13)
4. 08 – SP Luboń 10 15 41-13 (+28)
5. 08 – SPWP Września II 10 19 40-16 (+24)
6. 08 – Red Box Suchy Las 10 9 15-43 (-28)
7. 08 – Copernicus 10 9 16-45 (-29)
8. 08 – UKS Talent 10 0 7-73 (-66)

 

Lp. Drużyna Mecze Punkty Bramki
1. 09 – Rokita Rokietnica 7 21 46-5 (+41)
2. 09 – RM Team 7 16 29-8 (+21)
3. 09 – SPWP Września 7 15 27-12 (+15)
4. 09 – Red Box Biedrusko 7 10 17-18 (-1)
5. 09 – Red Box Poznań 7 9 20-17 (+3)
6. 09 – Lechia Kostrzyn 7 5 20-28 (-8)
7. 09 – SMP Wichniarek 7 3 7-50 (-43)
8. 09 – UKS Talent 7 2 9-37 (-28)

 

Lp. Drużyna Mecze Punkty Bramki
1. 10 A – Szkółka Gniezno 4 12 17-2 (+15)
2. 10 B – Warta Poznań 4 9 18-10 (+8)
3. 10 B – Orły Komorniki 4 9 16-11 (+5)
4. 10 A – SMP Wichniarek 4 7 12-12 (0)
5. 10 B – SPWP Września II 4 6 12-10 (+2)
6. 10 A – SPWP Września I 4 4 15-11 (+4)
7. 10 B – UKS Śrem 4 3 17-19 (-2)
8. 10 A – Lechia Kostrzyn 4 3 5-9 (-4)
9. 10 B – Canarinhos Skórzewo 4 3 6-19 (-13)
10. 10 A – TPS Winogrady 4 1 3-18 (-15)

 

Lp. Drużyna Mecze Punkty Bramki
1. 10 B – Rokita Rokietnica 3 9 14-1 (+13)
2. 10 A – WAP 2 6 7-2 (+5)
3. 10 B – Red Box Suchy Las 3 6 7-6 (+1)
4. 10 A – GKS Dopiewo 2 3 5-6 (-1)
5. 10 B – Red Box Biedrusko 3 3 5-7 (-2)
6. 10 A – Red Box Poznań 2 0 3-7 (-4)
7. 10 B – UKS Talent 3 0 0-12 (-12)

 

 

 

Lp. Drużyna Mecze Punkty Bramki
1. 11 – KKS Jurand Koziegłowy 0 0 0-0 (0)
2. 11 – Lotnik Poznań 0 0 0-0 (0)
3. 11 – SPWP Września 0 0 0-0 (0)
4. 11 – UKS Śrem I 0 0 0-0 (0)
5. 11 – UKS Śrem II 0 0 0-0 (0)
6. 11 – UKS Talent I 0 0 0-0 (0)
7. 11 – UKS Talent II 0 0 0-0 (0)
8. 11 – Warta Poznań I 0 0 0-0 (0)
9. 11 – Warta Poznań II 0 0 0-0 (0)
10. 11 – Wielkopolska Komorniki 0 0 0-0 (0)

 

 

Facebook

Get the Facebook Likebox Slider Pro for WordPress