730 992 150 akademia@rbsport.pl

TERMINARZ

Boisko C – ORLIK (2011/12)

 

02.10.2021

9:22 Jadwiżański KS – Rokita Rokietnica II
9:44 RBPA 2011 – Rokita Rokietnica I
10:06 Rokita Rokietnica II – RBPA 2012
10:28 Jadwiżański KS – Rokita Rokietnica I
10:50 Rokita Rokietnica II – RBPA 2011
11:12 Rokita Rokietnica I – RBPA 2012
11:34 SMP Wichniarek – Rokita Rokietnica II
11:56 Rokita Rokietnica I – SPM Wichniarek
12:18 Canarinhos Skórzewo – RBPA 2012
12:40 SMP Wichniarek – RBPA 2012
13:02 Canarinhos Skórzewo – SMP Wichniarek
 
 
 

09.10.2021

9:22 RBPA 2012 – SP Przysiuda Września I
9:44 APN ISiN Mnichowo – SP Przysiuda Września II
10:06 RBPA 2011 – SP Przusiuda Września I
10:28 SP Przysiuda Września II – Jadwiżański KS
10:50 SP Przysiuda Września I – Jadwiżański KS
11:12 SP Przysiuda Września II – AZS UAM Poznań
11:34 SP Przysiuda Września I – SP Przysiuda Września II
11:56 APN ISiN Mnichowo – Canarinhos Skórzewo
12:18 Rokita Rokietnica I – APN ISiN Mnichowo
12:40 Jadwiżański KS – AZS UAM Poznań
13:02 Rokita Rokietnica I – Canarinhos Skórzewo
13:24 AZS UAM Poznań – RBPA 2011
13:46 Rokita Rokietnica II – Canarinhos Skórzewo
14:08 AZS UAM Poznań – Canarinhos Skórzewo
14:30 Rokita Rokietnica II – APN ISiN Mnichowo

Boisko B – ŻAK (2013/14)

 

02.10.2021

9:44 RBPA 2013/14 – RBPA 2014
10:06 RBPA 2014 – PS Gniezno
10:28 Jadwiżański KS – PS Gniezno
10:50 Jadwiżański KS – RBPA 2013
11:12 PS Gniezno – RBPA 2013/14
11:34 RBPA 2013 – RBPA 2013/14
11:56 Jadwiżański KS – RBPA 2013/14
 

09.10.2021

9:00 RBPA 2014 – Akademia Maratończyk I 
9:22 RBPA 2013 – RBPA 2014
9:44 SP Przysiuda Września I – SP Przysiuda Września II
10:06 SP Przysiuda Września I – Akademia Maratończyk I 
10:28 SP Przysiuda Września II – Akademia Maratończyk II
10:50 Akademia Maratończyk I  – RBPA 2013/14
11:12 Luboński KS – SP Przysiuda Września I
11:34 SP Przysiuda Września II – RBPA 2013
11:56 SMP Wichniarek – SP Przysiuda Września I
12:18 SMP Wichniarek – SP Przysiuda Września II
12:40 Akademia Maratończyk I  –Jadwiżański KS
13:02 Luboński KS – Akademia Maratończyk II
13:24 SMP Wichniarek – Akademia Maratończyk II
13:46 SMP Wichanirek – RBPA 2013/14
14:08 RBPA 2013/14 – Luboński KS
14:30 Akademia Maratończyk II – RBPA 2014

Boisko A – SKRZAT (2015 i młodsi)

02.10.2021

9:44 PS Gniezno – RBPA – Biedrusko

10:06 SP Przysiuda Września I – PS Gniezno

10:28 PS Gniezno – SP Przysiuda Września II

10:50 SP Przysiuda Września I – RBPA – Biedrusko

11:12 RBPA – Biedrusko – SP Przysiuda Września II

11:34 SP Przysiuda Września I – RBPA – Poznań

11:56 SP Przysiuda Września II – RBPA – Poznań

12:18 SP Przysiuda Września I – Orkan Konarzewo

12:40 RBPA – Pozna – RBPA -Suchy Las

13:02 Orkan Konarzewo – RBPA – Suchy Las

13:24 RBAP – Suchy Las – AZS UAM Poznań

13:46 AZS UAM Poznań – RBPA – Poznań

14:08 AZS UAM Poznań – Orkan Konarzewo

09.10.2021

9:00 AZS UAM Poznań – RBPA – Biedrusko

9:22 SP Przysiuda Września II – RBPA – Suchy Las

9:44 SP Przysiuda Września I – RBPA – Suchy Las

10:06 RBPA – Biedrusko – Orkan Konarzewo

10:28 SP Przysiuda Września II – AZS UAM Poznań

10:50 SP Przysiuda Września I – AZS UAM Poznań

11:12 RBPA – Suchy Las – RBPA – Biedrusko

11:34 SP Przysiuda Września II– Orkan Konarzewo

11:56 SP Przysiuda Września I – SP Przysiuda Września II

12:18 RBPA Września Biedrusko – RBPA – Poznań

12:40 PS Gniezno – AZS UAM Poznań

13:02 PS Gniezno – RBPA – Poznań

13:24 Orkan Konarzewo – PS Gniezno

13:46 PS Gniezno – RBPA – Suchy Las

14:08 RBPA – Poznań – Orkan Konarzewo