730 992 150 akademia@rbsport.pl

Poniżej prezentujemy aktualne tabele po II kolejce (22.04.2017) RED BOX Junior Ligi:

PozycjaKlub
1Sparta Katowice 09/10
2SP Przysiuda Września I 2011/12
3Młoda GieKSa Dziewczyny 09/10
4Przemsza Siewierz 2009
5Sparta Katowice 11/12
62010/11 Akademia Futbolu 92 Witkowo
7KSKF RED BOX 09/10 I
8Solavia Grojec 09/10
9UKS Kozy 09/10
10KS Chełmek 11/12
11UKS Kozy 11/12
122010/11 Rokita Rokietnica I
132010/11 SP Przysiuda Września II
142010/11 SP Przysiuda Września I
15RBPA II 2012/13
162010/11 TPS Winogrady I
17PS Gniezno 2011/12
182010/11 Rokita Rokietnica II
19SMP Wichniarek 2010/11
20PS Gniezno I 2010/11
21SP Przysiuda Września I 2009/10
22JUWe Tychy-Jaroszowice II 11/12
23RM Team 2011/12
24Lipno Stęszew 2011/12
25KSKF RED BOX 11/12 I
262012/13 PS Gniezno
27ROW Rybnik 09/10
28SP Przysiuda Września III 2009/10
29Luboński KS 2011/12
30Pelikan Żydowo 2011/12
31Orkan Konarzewo 2011/12
322008/09 PS Gniezno II
332010/11 RM Team
34AP ISiN Mnichowo 2012/13
35SP Przysiuda Września II 2009/10
362010/11 SMP Wichniarek
37SP Przysiuda Września II 2010/11
38Młoda GieKSa Dziewczyny 11/12
39SP Przysiuda Września I 2012/13
402008/09 RM Team
412010/11 PS Gniezno
422008/09 SP Przysiuda Września I
43RBPA I 2012/13
44JUWe Tychy-Jaroszowice I 11/12
452012/13 Red Box Poznań
462010/11 Red Box Suchy Las II
47Górnik Sosnowiec 11/12
482008/09 Red Box Poznań I
492008/09 Rokita Rokietnica
502010/11 KS Clescevia Kleszczewo
512010/11 GKS Dopiewo
52ZZW Poznań 2009/10
53Football Project Jasienica 11/12
5413 Poznań 2009/10
552008/09 UKS II Luboń
56Solavia Grojec 11/12
57
582010/11 Stella Luboń
59SP Przysiuda Września I 2010/11
60RBPA Biedrusko 2011/12
61RBPA Poznań I 2009/10
622010/11 UKS II Luboń
63KSKF RED BOX 11/12 II
64Lechia 06 Mysłowice 2009
652012/13 Lotnik Poznań
66Canarinhos Skórzewo 2009/10
67Stella Luboń 2011/12
682010/11 Red Box Biedrusko
69RM Team 2007/08
70Lipno Stęszew dziewczynki 2009/10
71RED BOX/Lechia II 09/10
72KS Chełmek 09/10
73SP Przysiuda Września II 2011/12
74Champion Poznań 2009/10
75RBPA Poznań 2007/08
76Orkan Konarzewo 2009/10
77RBPA I 2010/11
782010/11 TPS Winogrady II
79GKS Dopiewo II 2011/12
80Jadwiżański KS 2012/13
81PS Gniezno II 2011/12
82RBPA II 2010/11
83ŚTS Katowice 09/10
84GKS Dopiewo I 2009/10
85GKS Dopiewo I 2011/12
86KSKF RED BOX 09/10 II
87SMP Wichniarek 2009/10
882012/13 UKS Talent
89RBPA Suchy Las 2011/12
90AP Mielcarskiego 11/12
91MUKP Dąbrowa Górnicza 11/12
92Rozwój Katowice 09/10
932010/11 Red Box Suchy Las I
942008/09 SMP Wichniarek
95Lechia 06 Mysłowice 2011
96Akademia Futbolu 92 Witkowo I 2011/12
972008/09 SP Przysiuda Września II
98Akademia Futbolu 92 Witkowo 2007/08
99UKS Karlik 2012
1002008/09 PS Gniezno I
101RBPA II 2011/12
1022008/09 SP Witkowo
103Orły Ławica 2012/13
104Korona Zakrzewo 2009/10
105Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza 11/12
106Lipno Stęszew I 2009/10
1072010/11 Lotnik Poznań
108Lipno Stęszew II 2007/08
1092012/13 SP Przysiuda Września II
110RBPA Poznań II 2009/10
111Lipno Stęszew II 2009/10
112GKS Dopiewo II 2009/10
1132008/09 Stella Luboń
114KS Mydlice 09/10
115RBPA Poznań / Biedrusko 2011/12
116AP Dębiec 2007/08
117Rokita Rokietnica 2009/10
118PS Gniezno 2007/08
119SMP Wichniarek 2007/08
120Przemsza Siewierz 2010
121SMP Wichniarek 2012/13
122AP Dębiec 2010/11
1232012/13 SMP Wichniarek
124Lechia 06 Mysłowice 2010 II
125Młoda GieKSa Południe 2012
1262012/13 Red Box Biedrusko
127Lechia 06 Mysłowice 2010 I
1282010/11 Rokita Rokietnica III
129RBPA Suchy Las II 2009/10
1302012/13 SP Przysiuda Września I
131SP Przysiuda Września 2007/08
132APG Gliwice 11/12
133Luboński KS 2009/10
134Akademia Futbolu 92 Witkowo 2009/10
135SMP Wichniarek 2011/12
136
137SP Przysiuda Września II 2012/13
138Lechia Kostrzyn 2009/10
139RBPA Suchy Las I 2009/10
140Sport Park Śląsk 09/10
1412008/09 Red Box Poznań II
142LKS Śląsk Koszęcin 09/10
143Lechia Kostrzyn 2011/12
144Golnica Ryczywół 2011/12
1452010/11 Luboński KS
1462008/09 Lechia Kostrzyn
147SP Przysiuda Września III 2011/12
148Lipno Stęszew I 2007/08
149RBPA I 2011/12
150Orły Ławica 2010/11
1512012/13 Kotwica Kórnik
1522014 Red Box Biedrusko
1532014 Red Box Poznań I
1542014 Red Box Poznań II
1552014 SMP Wichniarek
1562014 SP Przysiuda Września I
1572014 SP Przysiuda Września II
1582014 UKS Talent
159AP ISiN Mnichowo 12/13
160AP Optimum 12/13
161AP Reissa Antoninek 10/11
162Akademia AZS UAM Poznań 10/11
163Akademia AZS UAM Poznań 2014
164Akademia Futbolu 92 Witkowo II 2011/12
165Akademia Maratończyk 10/11
166Akademia Maratończyk 2014
167Akademia Reissa Swarzędz/Rataje 10/11
168Canarinhos Skórzewo 10/11
169Canarinhos Skórzewo I 2013
170Canarinhos Skórzewo I 2014
171Canarinhos Skórzewo II 2013
172Canarinhos Skórzewo II 2014
173Canarinhos Skórzewo III 2014
174Champion Poznań 2007/08
175Champion Rokietnica 2013
176GKS Dopiewo 2013
177GKS Dopiewo 2014
178GKS Dopiewo 2014/15
179Golnica Ryczywół 12/13
180Jadwiżański KS I 12/13
181Jadwiżański KS II 12/13
182KS Świerczewo 2010/11
183Korona Zakrzewo 2010/11
184Lechia Kostrzyn 12/13
185Lechia Kostrzyn 2007/08
186Lechia Kostrzyn 2014
187Lipno Stęszew 12/13
188Lipno Stęszew 2013
189Lipno Stęszew 2014
190Lipno Stęszew- Dziewczyny 10/11
191Luboński KS 12/13
192OTPS Winogrady Poznań 10/11
193Orkan Konarzewo 2013
194Orkan Konarzewo 2014/15
195Orły Ławica 2011/12
196PS Gniezno 10/11
197PS Gniezno 2009/10
198PS Gniezno 2013
199PS Gniezno 2014
200PS Gniezno 2014/15
201Pelikan Żydowo 10/11
202Pelikan Żydowo 12/13
203RBPA I 2014/15
204RBPA II 2014/15
205RBPA Kotowo 2013
206RBPA Poznań / Golęczewo 2013
207RBPA Suchy Las 2013
208RED BOX Biedrusko 2014
209RED BOX Piłkarska Akademia 10/11
210RED BOX Piłkarska Akademia 2012
211RED BOX Piłkarska Akademia 2013
212RED BOX Piłkarska Akademia 2014
213RED BOX Piłkarska Akademia„Czerwoni” 12/13
214RED BOX Poznań 2014
215RED BOX Suchy Las 2014
216RM Team 2013
217Rokita Rokietnica 12/13
218Rokita Rokietnica 2011/12
219Rokita Rokietnica 2014
220SP Przysiuda Września I 2014/15
221SP Przysiuda Września II 2014/15
222SP Przysiuda Września I 2013
223SP Przysiuda Września II 2013
224Młoda GieKSa Witosa 11/12
PozycjaKlub
1Sparta Katowice 09/10
2SP Przysiuda Września I 2011/12
3Młoda GieKSa Dziewczyny 09/10
4Przemsza Siewierz 2009
5Sparta Katowice 11/12
62010/11 Akademia Futbolu 92 Witkowo
7KSKF RED BOX 09/10 I
8Solavia Grojec 09/10
9UKS Kozy 09/10
10KS Chełmek 11/12
11UKS Kozy 11/12
122010/11 Rokita Rokietnica I
132010/11 SP Przysiuda Września II
142010/11 SP Przysiuda Września I
15RBPA II 2012/13
162010/11 TPS Winogrady I
17PS Gniezno 2011/12
182010/11 Rokita Rokietnica II
19SMP Wichniarek 2010/11
20PS Gniezno I 2010/11
21SP Przysiuda Września I 2009/10
22JUWe Tychy-Jaroszowice II 11/12
23RM Team 2011/12
24Lipno Stęszew 2011/12
25KSKF RED BOX 11/12 I
262012/13 PS Gniezno
27ROW Rybnik 09/10
28SP Przysiuda Września III 2009/10
29Luboński KS 2011/12
30Pelikan Żydowo 2011/12
31Orkan Konarzewo 2011/12
322008/09 PS Gniezno II
332010/11 RM Team
34AP ISiN Mnichowo 2012/13
35SP Przysiuda Września II 2009/10
362010/11 SMP Wichniarek
37SP Przysiuda Września II 2010/11
38Młoda GieKSa Dziewczyny 11/12
39SP Przysiuda Września I 2012/13
402008/09 RM Team
412010/11 PS Gniezno
422008/09 SP Przysiuda Września I
43RBPA I 2012/13
44JUWe Tychy-Jaroszowice I 11/12
452012/13 Red Box Poznań
462010/11 Red Box Suchy Las II
47Górnik Sosnowiec 11/12
482008/09 Red Box Poznań I
492008/09 Rokita Rokietnica
502010/11 KS Clescevia Kleszczewo
512010/11 GKS Dopiewo
52ZZW Poznań 2009/10
53Football Project Jasienica 11/12
5413 Poznań 2009/10
552008/09 UKS II Luboń
56Solavia Grojec 11/12
57
582010/11 Stella Luboń
59SP Przysiuda Września I 2010/11
60RBPA Biedrusko 2011/12
61RBPA Poznań I 2009/10
622010/11 UKS II Luboń
63KSKF RED BOX 11/12 II
64Lechia 06 Mysłowice 2009
652012/13 Lotnik Poznań
66Canarinhos Skórzewo 2009/10
67Stella Luboń 2011/12
682010/11 Red Box Biedrusko
69RM Team 2007/08
70Lipno Stęszew dziewczynki 2009/10
71RED BOX/Lechia II 09/10
72KS Chełmek 09/10
73SP Przysiuda Września II 2011/12
74Champion Poznań 2009/10
75RBPA Poznań 2007/08
76Orkan Konarzewo 2009/10
77RBPA I 2010/11
782010/11 TPS Winogrady II
79GKS Dopiewo II 2011/12
80Jadwiżański KS 2012/13
81PS Gniezno II 2011/12
82RBPA II 2010/11
83ŚTS Katowice 09/10
84GKS Dopiewo I 2009/10
85GKS Dopiewo I 2011/12
86KSKF RED BOX 09/10 II
87SMP Wichniarek 2009/10
882012/13 UKS Talent
89RBPA Suchy Las 2011/12
90AP Mielcarskiego 11/12
91MUKP Dąbrowa Górnicza 11/12
92Rozwój Katowice 09/10
932010/11 Red Box Suchy Las I
942008/09 SMP Wichniarek
95Lechia 06 Mysłowice 2011
96Akademia Futbolu 92 Witkowo I 2011/12
972008/09 SP Przysiuda Września II
98Akademia Futbolu 92 Witkowo 2007/08
99UKS Karlik 2012
1002008/09 PS Gniezno I
101RBPA II 2011/12
1022008/09 SP Witkowo
103Orły Ławica 2012/13
104Korona Zakrzewo 2009/10
105Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza 11/12
106Lipno Stęszew I 2009/10
1072010/11 Lotnik Poznań
108Lipno Stęszew II 2007/08
1092012/13 SP Przysiuda Września II
110RBPA Poznań II 2009/10
111Lipno Stęszew II 2009/10
112GKS Dopiewo II 2009/10
1132008/09 Stella Luboń
114KS Mydlice 09/10
115RBPA Poznań / Biedrusko 2011/12
116AP Dębiec 2007/08
117Rokita Rokietnica 2009/10
118PS Gniezno 2007/08
119SMP Wichniarek 2007/08
120Przemsza Siewierz 2010
121SMP Wichniarek 2012/13
122AP Dębiec 2010/11
1232012/13 SMP Wichniarek
124Lechia 06 Mysłowice 2010 II
125Młoda GieKSa Południe 2012
1262012/13 Red Box Biedrusko
127Lechia 06 Mysłowice 2010 I
1282010/11 Rokita Rokietnica III
129RBPA Suchy Las II 2009/10
1302012/13 SP Przysiuda Września I
131SP Przysiuda Września 2007/08
132APG Gliwice 11/12
133Luboński KS 2009/10
134Akademia Futbolu 92 Witkowo 2009/10
135SMP Wichniarek 2011/12
136
137SP Przysiuda Września II 2012/13
138Lechia Kostrzyn 2009/10
139RBPA Suchy Las I 2009/10
140Sport Park Śląsk 09/10
1412008/09 Red Box Poznań II
142LKS Śląsk Koszęcin 09/10
143Lechia Kostrzyn 2011/12
144Golnica Ryczywół 2011/12
1452010/11 Luboński KS
1462008/09 Lechia Kostrzyn
147SP Przysiuda Września III 2011/12
148Lipno Stęszew I 2007/08
149RBPA I 2011/12
150Orły Ławica 2010/11
1512012/13 Kotwica Kórnik
1522014 Red Box Biedrusko
1532014 Red Box Poznań I
1542014 Red Box Poznań II
1552014 SMP Wichniarek
1562014 SP Przysiuda Września I
1572014 SP Przysiuda Września II
1582014 UKS Talent
159AP ISiN Mnichowo 12/13
160AP Optimum 12/13
161AP Reissa Antoninek 10/11
162Akademia AZS UAM Poznań 10/11
163Akademia AZS UAM Poznań 2014
164Akademia Futbolu 92 Witkowo II 2011/12
165Akademia Maratończyk 10/11
166Akademia Maratończyk 2014
167Akademia Reissa Swarzędz/Rataje 10/11
168Canarinhos Skórzewo 10/11
169Canarinhos Skórzewo I 2013
170Canarinhos Skórzewo I 2014
171Canarinhos Skórzewo II 2013
172Canarinhos Skórzewo II 2014
173Canarinhos Skórzewo III 2014
174Champion Poznań 2007/08
175Champion Rokietnica 2013
176GKS Dopiewo 2013
177GKS Dopiewo 2014
178GKS Dopiewo 2014/15
179Golnica Ryczywół 12/13
180Jadwiżański KS I 12/13
181Jadwiżański KS II 12/13
182KS Świerczewo 2010/11
183Korona Zakrzewo 2010/11
184Lechia Kostrzyn 12/13
185Lechia Kostrzyn 2007/08
186Lechia Kostrzyn 2014
187Lipno Stęszew 12/13
188Lipno Stęszew 2013
189Lipno Stęszew 2014
190Lipno Stęszew- Dziewczyny 10/11
191Luboński KS 12/13
192OTPS Winogrady Poznań 10/11
193Orkan Konarzewo 2013
194Orkan Konarzewo 2014/15
195Orły Ławica 2011/12
196PS Gniezno 10/11
197PS Gniezno 2009/10
198PS Gniezno 2013
199PS Gniezno 2014
200PS Gniezno 2014/15
201Pelikan Żydowo 10/11
202Pelikan Żydowo 12/13
203RBPA I 2014/15
204RBPA II 2014/15
205RBPA Kotowo 2013
206RBPA Poznań / Golęczewo 2013
207RBPA Suchy Las 2013
208RED BOX Biedrusko 2014
209RED BOX Piłkarska Akademia 10/11
210RED BOX Piłkarska Akademia 2012
211RED BOX Piłkarska Akademia 2013
212RED BOX Piłkarska Akademia 2014
213RED BOX Piłkarska Akademia„Czerwoni” 12/13
214RED BOX Poznań 2014
215RED BOX Suchy Las 2014
216RM Team 2013
217Rokita Rokietnica 12/13
218Rokita Rokietnica 2011/12
219Rokita Rokietnica 2014
220SP Przysiuda Września I 2014/15
221SP Przysiuda Września II 2014/15
222SP Przysiuda Września I 2013
223SP Przysiuda Września II 2013
224Młoda GieKSa Witosa 11/12
PozycjaKlub
1Sparta Katowice 09/10
2SP Przysiuda Września I 2011/12
3Młoda GieKSa Dziewczyny 09/10
4Przemsza Siewierz 2009
5Sparta Katowice 11/12
62010/11 Akademia Futbolu 92 Witkowo
7KSKF RED BOX 09/10 I
8Solavia Grojec 09/10
9UKS Kozy 09/10
10KS Chełmek 11/12
11UKS Kozy 11/12
122010/11 Rokita Rokietnica I
132010/11 SP Przysiuda Września II
142010/11 SP Przysiuda Września I
15RBPA II 2012/13
162010/11 TPS Winogrady I
17PS Gniezno 2011/12
182010/11 Rokita Rokietnica II
19SMP Wichniarek 2010/11
20PS Gniezno I 2010/11
21SP Przysiuda Września I 2009/10
22JUWe Tychy-Jaroszowice II 11/12
23RM Team 2011/12
24Lipno Stęszew 2011/12
25KSKF RED BOX 11/12 I
262012/13 PS Gniezno
27ROW Rybnik 09/10
28SP Przysiuda Września III 2009/10
29Luboński KS 2011/12
30Pelikan Żydowo 2011/12
31Orkan Konarzewo 2011/12
322008/09 PS Gniezno II
332010/11 RM Team
34AP ISiN Mnichowo 2012/13
35SP Przysiuda Września II 2009/10
362010/11 SMP Wichniarek
37SP Przysiuda Września II 2010/11
38Młoda GieKSa Dziewczyny 11/12
39SP Przysiuda Września I 2012/13
402008/09 RM Team
412010/11 PS Gniezno
422008/09 SP Przysiuda Września I
43RBPA I 2012/13
44JUWe Tychy-Jaroszowice I 11/12
452012/13 Red Box Poznań
462010/11 Red Box Suchy Las II
47Górnik Sosnowiec 11/12
482008/09 Red Box Poznań I
492008/09 Rokita Rokietnica
502010/11 KS Clescevia Kleszczewo
512010/11 GKS Dopiewo
52ZZW Poznań 2009/10
53Football Project Jasienica 11/12
5413 Poznań 2009/10
552008/09 UKS II Luboń
56Solavia Grojec 11/12
57
582010/11 Stella Luboń
59SP Przysiuda Września I 2010/11
60RBPA Biedrusko 2011/12
61RBPA Poznań I 2009/10
622010/11 UKS II Luboń
63KSKF RED BOX 11/12 II
64Lechia 06 Mysłowice 2009
652012/13 Lotnik Poznań
66Canarinhos Skórzewo 2009/10
67Stella Luboń 2011/12
682010/11 Red Box Biedrusko
69RM Team 2007/08
70Lipno Stęszew dziewczynki 2009/10
71RED BOX/Lechia II 09/10
72KS Chełmek 09/10
73SP Przysiuda Września II 2011/12
74Champion Poznań 2009/10
75RBPA Poznań 2007/08
76Orkan Konarzewo 2009/10
77RBPA I 2010/11
782010/11 TPS Winogrady II
79GKS Dopiewo II 2011/12
80Jadwiżański KS 2012/13
81PS Gniezno II 2011/12
82RBPA II 2010/11
83ŚTS Katowice 09/10
84GKS Dopiewo I 2009/10
85GKS Dopiewo I 2011/12
86KSKF RED BOX 09/10 II
87SMP Wichniarek 2009/10
882012/13 UKS Talent
89RBPA Suchy Las 2011/12
90AP Mielcarskiego 11/12
91MUKP Dąbrowa Górnicza 11/12
92Rozwój Katowice 09/10
932010/11 Red Box Suchy Las I
942008/09 SMP Wichniarek
95Lechia 06 Mysłowice 2011
96Akademia Futbolu 92 Witkowo I 2011/12
972008/09 SP Przysiuda Września II
98Akademia Futbolu 92 Witkowo 2007/08
99UKS Karlik 2012
1002008/09 PS Gniezno I
101RBPA II 2011/12
1022008/09 SP Witkowo
103Orły Ławica 2012/13
104Korona Zakrzewo 2009/10
105Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza 11/12
106Lipno Stęszew I 2009/10
1072010/11 Lotnik Poznań
108Lipno Stęszew II 2007/08
1092012/13 SP Przysiuda Września II
110RBPA Poznań II 2009/10
111Lipno Stęszew II 2009/10
112GKS Dopiewo II 2009/10
1132008/09 Stella Luboń
114KS Mydlice 09/10
115RBPA Poznań / Biedrusko 2011/12
116AP Dębiec 2007/08
117Rokita Rokietnica 2009/10
118PS Gniezno 2007/08
119SMP Wichniarek 2007/08
120Przemsza Siewierz 2010
121SMP Wichniarek 2012/13
122AP Dębiec 2010/11
1232012/13 SMP Wichniarek
124Lechia 06 Mysłowice 2010 II
125Młoda GieKSa Południe 2012
1262012/13 Red Box Biedrusko
127Lechia 06 Mysłowice 2010 I
1282010/11 Rokita Rokietnica III
129RBPA Suchy Las II 2009/10
1302012/13 SP Przysiuda Września I
131SP Przysiuda Września 2007/08
132APG Gliwice 11/12
133Luboński KS 2009/10
134Akademia Futbolu 92 Witkowo 2009/10
135SMP Wichniarek 2011/12
136
137SP Przysiuda Września II 2012/13
138Lechia Kostrzyn 2009/10
139RBPA Suchy Las I 2009/10
140Sport Park Śląsk 09/10
1412008/09 Red Box Poznań II
142LKS Śląsk Koszęcin 09/10
143Lechia Kostrzyn 2011/12
144Golnica Ryczywół 2011/12
1452010/11 Luboński KS
1462008/09 Lechia Kostrzyn
147SP Przysiuda Września III 2011/12
148Lipno Stęszew I 2007/08
149RBPA I 2011/12
150Orły Ławica 2010/11
1512012/13 Kotwica Kórnik
1522014 Red Box Biedrusko
1532014 Red Box Poznań I
1542014 Red Box Poznań II
1552014 SMP Wichniarek
1562014 SP Przysiuda Września I
1572014 SP Przysiuda Września II
1582014 UKS Talent
159AP ISiN Mnichowo 12/13
160AP Optimum 12/13
161AP Reissa Antoninek 10/11
162Akademia AZS UAM Poznań 10/11
163Akademia AZS UAM Poznań 2014
164Akademia Futbolu 92 Witkowo II 2011/12
165Akademia Maratończyk 10/11
166Akademia Maratończyk 2014
167Akademia Reissa Swarzędz/Rataje 10/11
168Canarinhos Skórzewo 10/11
169Canarinhos Skórzewo I 2013
170Canarinhos Skórzewo I 2014
171Canarinhos Skórzewo II 2013
172Canarinhos Skórzewo II 2014
173Canarinhos Skórzewo III 2014
174Champion Poznań 2007/08
175Champion Rokietnica 2013
176GKS Dopiewo 2013
177GKS Dopiewo 2014
178GKS Dopiewo 2014/15
179Golnica Ryczywół 12/13
180Jadwiżański KS I 12/13
181Jadwiżański KS II 12/13
182KS Świerczewo 2010/11
183Korona Zakrzewo 2010/11
184Lechia Kostrzyn 12/13
185Lechia Kostrzyn 2007/08
186Lechia Kostrzyn 2014
187Lipno Stęszew 12/13
188Lipno Stęszew 2013
189Lipno Stęszew 2014
190Lipno Stęszew- Dziewczyny 10/11
191Luboński KS 12/13
192OTPS Winogrady Poznań 10/11
193Orkan Konarzewo 2013
194Orkan Konarzewo 2014/15
195Orły Ławica 2011/12
196PS Gniezno 10/11
197PS Gniezno 2009/10
198PS Gniezno 2013
199PS Gniezno 2014
200PS Gniezno 2014/15
201Pelikan Żydowo 10/11
202Pelikan Żydowo 12/13
203RBPA I 2014/15
204RBPA II 2014/15
205RBPA Kotowo 2013
206RBPA Poznań / Golęczewo 2013
207RBPA Suchy Las 2013
208RED BOX Biedrusko 2014
209RED BOX Piłkarska Akademia 10/11
210RED BOX Piłkarska Akademia 2012
211RED BOX Piłkarska Akademia 2013
212RED BOX Piłkarska Akademia 2014
213RED BOX Piłkarska Akademia„Czerwoni” 12/13
214RED BOX Poznań 2014
215RED BOX Suchy Las 2014
216RM Team 2013
217Rokita Rokietnica 12/13
218Rokita Rokietnica 2011/12
219Rokita Rokietnica 2014
220SP Przysiuda Września I 2014/15
221SP Przysiuda Września II 2014/15
222SP Przysiuda Września I 2013
223SP Przysiuda Września II 2013
224Młoda GieKSa Witosa 11/12
PozycjaKlub
1Sparta Katowice 09/10
2SP Przysiuda Września I 2011/12
3Młoda GieKSa Dziewczyny 09/10
4Przemsza Siewierz 2009
5Sparta Katowice 11/12
62010/11 Akademia Futbolu 92 Witkowo
7KSKF RED BOX 09/10 I
8Solavia Grojec 09/10
9UKS Kozy 09/10
10KS Chełmek 11/12
11UKS Kozy 11/12
122010/11 Rokita Rokietnica I
132010/11 SP Przysiuda Września II
142010/11 SP Przysiuda Września I
15RBPA II 2012/13
162010/11 TPS Winogrady I
17PS Gniezno 2011/12
182010/11 Rokita Rokietnica II
19SMP Wichniarek 2010/11
20PS Gniezno I 2010/11
21SP Przysiuda Września I 2009/10
22JUWe Tychy-Jaroszowice II 11/12
23RM Team 2011/12
24Lipno Stęszew 2011/12
25KSKF RED BOX 11/12 I
262012/13 PS Gniezno
27ROW Rybnik 09/10
28SP Przysiuda Września III 2009/10
29Luboński KS 2011/12
30Pelikan Żydowo 2011/12
31Orkan Konarzewo 2011/12
322008/09 PS Gniezno II
332010/11 RM Team
34AP ISiN Mnichowo 2012/13
35SP Przysiuda Września II 2009/10
362010/11 SMP Wichniarek
37SP Przysiuda Września II 2010/11
38Młoda GieKSa Dziewczyny 11/12
39SP Przysiuda Września I 2012/13
402008/09 RM Team
412010/11 PS Gniezno
422008/09 SP Przysiuda Września I
43RBPA I 2012/13
44JUWe Tychy-Jaroszowice I 11/12
452012/13 Red Box Poznań
462010/11 Red Box Suchy Las II
47Górnik Sosnowiec 11/12
482008/09 Red Box Poznań I
492008/09 Rokita Rokietnica
502010/11 KS Clescevia Kleszczewo
512010/11 GKS Dopiewo
52ZZW Poznań 2009/10
53Football Project Jasienica 11/12
5413 Poznań 2009/10
552008/09 UKS II Luboń
56Solavia Grojec 11/12
57
582010/11 Stella Luboń
59SP Przysiuda Września I 2010/11
60RBPA Biedrusko 2011/12
61RBPA Poznań I 2009/10
622010/11 UKS II Luboń
63KSKF RED BOX 11/12 II
64Lechia 06 Mysłowice 2009
652012/13 Lotnik Poznań
66Canarinhos Skórzewo 2009/10
67Stella Luboń 2011/12
682010/11 Red Box Biedrusko
69RM Team 2007/08
70Lipno Stęszew dziewczynki 2009/10
71RED BOX/Lechia II 09/10
72KS Chełmek 09/10
73SP Przysiuda Września II 2011/12
74Champion Poznań 2009/10
75RBPA Poznań 2007/08
76Orkan Konarzewo 2009/10
77RBPA I 2010/11
782010/11 TPS Winogrady II
79GKS Dopiewo II 2011/12
80Jadwiżański KS 2012/13
81PS Gniezno II 2011/12
82RBPA II 2010/11
83ŚTS Katowice 09/10
84GKS Dopiewo I 2009/10
85GKS Dopiewo I 2011/12
86KSKF RED BOX 09/10 II
87SMP Wichniarek 2009/10
882012/13 UKS Talent
89RBPA Suchy Las 2011/12
90AP Mielcarskiego 11/12
91MUKP Dąbrowa Górnicza 11/12
92Rozwój Katowice 09/10
932010/11 Red Box Suchy Las I
942008/09 SMP Wichniarek
95Lechia 06 Mysłowice 2011
96Akademia Futbolu 92 Witkowo I 2011/12
972008/09 SP Przysiuda Września II
98Akademia Futbolu 92 Witkowo 2007/08
99UKS Karlik 2012
1002008/09 PS Gniezno I
101RBPA II 2011/12
1022008/09 SP Witkowo
103Orły Ławica 2012/13
104Korona Zakrzewo 2009/10
105Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza 11/12
106Lipno Stęszew I 2009/10
1072010/11 Lotnik Poznań
108Lipno Stęszew II 2007/08
1092012/13 SP Przysiuda Września II
110RBPA Poznań II 2009/10
111Lipno Stęszew II 2009/10
112GKS Dopiewo II 2009/10
1132008/09 Stella Luboń
114KS Mydlice 09/10
115RBPA Poznań / Biedrusko 2011/12
116AP Dębiec 2007/08
117Rokita Rokietnica 2009/10
118PS Gniezno 2007/08
119SMP Wichniarek 2007/08
120Przemsza Siewierz 2010
121SMP Wichniarek 2012/13
122AP Dębiec 2010/11
1232012/13 SMP Wichniarek
124Lechia 06 Mysłowice 2010 II
125Młoda GieKSa Południe 2012
1262012/13 Red Box Biedrusko
127Lechia 06 Mysłowice 2010 I
1282010/11 Rokita Rokietnica III
129RBPA Suchy Las II 2009/10
1302012/13 SP Przysiuda Września I
131SP Przysiuda Września 2007/08
132APG Gliwice 11/12
133Luboński KS 2009/10
134Akademia Futbolu 92 Witkowo 2009/10
135SMP Wichniarek 2011/12
136
137SP Przysiuda Września II 2012/13
138Lechia Kostrzyn 2009/10
139RBPA Suchy Las I 2009/10
140Sport Park Śląsk 09/10
1412008/09 Red Box Poznań II
142LKS Śląsk Koszęcin 09/10
143Lechia Kostrzyn 2011/12
144Golnica Ryczywół 2011/12
1452010/11 Luboński KS
1462008/09 Lechia Kostrzyn
147SP Przysiuda Września III 2011/12
148Lipno Stęszew I 2007/08
149RBPA I 2011/12
150Orły Ławica 2010/11
1512012/13 Kotwica Kórnik
1522014 Red Box Biedrusko
1532014 Red Box Poznań I
1542014 Red Box Poznań II
1552014 SMP Wichniarek
1562014 SP Przysiuda Września I
1572014 SP Przysiuda Września II
1582014 UKS Talent
159AP ISiN Mnichowo 12/13
160AP Optimum 12/13
161AP Reissa Antoninek 10/11
162Akademia AZS UAM Poznań 10/11
163Akademia AZS UAM Poznań 2014
164Akademia Futbolu 92 Witkowo II 2011/12
165Akademia Maratończyk 10/11
166Akademia Maratończyk 2014
167Akademia Reissa Swarzędz/Rataje 10/11
168Canarinhos Skórzewo 10/11
169Canarinhos Skórzewo I 2013
170Canarinhos Skórzewo I 2014
171Canarinhos Skórzewo II 2013
172Canarinhos Skórzewo II 2014
173Canarinhos Skórzewo III 2014
174Champion Poznań 2007/08
175Champion Rokietnica 2013
176GKS Dopiewo 2013
177GKS Dopiewo 2014
178GKS Dopiewo 2014/15
179Golnica Ryczywół 12/13
180Jadwiżański KS I 12/13
181Jadwiżański KS II 12/13
182KS Świerczewo 2010/11
183Korona Zakrzewo 2010/11
184Lechia Kostrzyn 12/13
185Lechia Kostrzyn 2007/08
186Lechia Kostrzyn 2014
187Lipno Stęszew 12/13
188Lipno Stęszew 2013
189Lipno Stęszew 2014
190Lipno Stęszew- Dziewczyny 10/11
191Luboński KS 12/13
192OTPS Winogrady Poznań 10/11
193Orkan Konarzewo 2013
194Orkan Konarzewo 2014/15
195Orły Ławica 2011/12
196PS Gniezno 10/11
197PS Gniezno 2009/10
198PS Gniezno 2013
199PS Gniezno 2014
200PS Gniezno 2014/15
201Pelikan Żydowo 10/11
202Pelikan Żydowo 12/13
203RBPA I 2014/15
204RBPA II 2014/15
205RBPA Kotowo 2013
206RBPA Poznań / Golęczewo 2013
207RBPA Suchy Las 2013
208RED BOX Biedrusko 2014
209RED BOX Piłkarska Akademia 10/11
210RED BOX Piłkarska Akademia 2012
211RED BOX Piłkarska Akademia 2013
212RED BOX Piłkarska Akademia 2014
213RED BOX Piłkarska Akademia„Czerwoni” 12/13
214RED BOX Poznań 2014
215RED BOX Suchy Las 2014
216RM Team 2013
217Rokita Rokietnica 12/13
218Rokita Rokietnica 2011/12
219Rokita Rokietnica 2014
220SP Przysiuda Września I 2014/15
221SP Przysiuda Września II 2014/15
222SP Przysiuda Września I 2013
223SP Przysiuda Września II 2013
224Młoda GieKSa Witosa 11/12